Home

Find a meeting

Service Calendar

Service Meetings

Calendar of Events

Learn About AA

AA Links

Contact Us

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


           
Tuesday Meetings

Click on a street address to view a map of that location.

Time Town Group Format Location
06:15 AM Allentown Early Sobriety Group C St
W
Chabad Building
4457 Crackersport Rd
09:00 AM Bethlehem Design for Living Meeting O D
W. Side Moravian Church
402 3rd Ave
10:00 AM Cetronia Tuesday Morning Group O D/St
W
Cedar Church
3419 Broadway
12:00 PM Bethlehem Mid-Day Sobriety Hour Group O D
W
Holy Trinity Luth. Church
514 3rd Avenue
12:30 PM Allentown Brown Bag Meeting O D C2B/ABSI
W
Trinity Church/Mission One
114 N 10th Street
05:30 PM Catasauqua Catasauqua Group O D
The Presbyterian Church of Catasauqua (basement)
210 Pine St.
05:30 PM Easton Easton S. S. Happy Hour O D
Shiloh Enrichment Center
548 Canal St.
05:30 PM Bethlehem Sunlight of The Spirit Group O BB
Trinity Episcopal Church
44 E. Market St.
06:00 PM Coopersburg The Rush Hour - The Coopersburg Group O SD
W
St. James Lutheran Church
333 Oxford St.
Use Oxford St. entrance
06:30 PM Palmerton They Stopped In Time O Gpv
W
Faith Alive Methodist Church
678 Pine St
07:00 PM Macungie Choices Group O BB
W
Macungie Church of the Nazarene
3900 Brookside Rd
07:00 PM Allentown  Big Book Comes Alive Study Group O BB
Calvary Moravian Church
948 N. 21st. St.
07:00 PM Bethlehem Mustard Seed Group (Beginners) C D
W
Trinity Episcopal Church
44 E. Market St.
07:00 PM New Tripoli Northwestern Group O D
W
Ebenezer UCC Church
7293 Decatur St
(1st flr.)
07:00 PM Allentown Promises Group C D/SD
S/D
St. Andrews Lutheran Church
4100 W. Rock Rd.
07:00 PM Easton Easton Group O D First Moravian Church
225 N 10th S
t
07:00 PM Trexlertown Serendipity Group O S/D
BB/St/T
St Paul's UCC
1249 Trexlertown Road
just south of Rt. 222
on Rt. 100
07:30 PM Bethlehem 9th Tradition Group C St
Trinity UCC Church
81 E North St
07:30 PM Emmaus New Beginnings Emmaus Group O S/D
W
Holy Spirit Church
3461 S. Cedar Crest Blvd.
07:30 PM Riegelsville Surprise Group C St
St. Peters Church
305 Delaware Road
07:30 PM Allentown The Coming Home O S
Keneseth Israel Synagogue
2227 W. Chew St
08:00 PM Allentown Lehigh Valley Group C S
Nativity Lutheran Church
4004 W. Tilghman St
08:00 PM Whitehall Whitehall Group
(Stiles-Coplay)
O S/D
W
St. John the Baptist Ch. Hall
3179 Chestnut St
08:00 PM Tatamy Tuesday Night Speaker
Group
O S
W
Hope Lutheran Church
240 S. 8th St